Real Estate Professionals
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Wallingford
    2. Southington
    3. North Haven
    4. Connecticut
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Military and Veterans
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
36 Sold Properties

36 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
89 Baldwin Avenue, Meriden, CT 06450

$390,000

$390,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt

89 Baldwin Avenue, Meriden, CT 06450

Listed by Stephanie Cuascut of Coldwell Banker Realty

14 Newtown Road #B6, Danbury, CT 06810

$190,000

$175,000

8.6%
1 Bed1 Bath868 SqFt

14 Newtown Road #B6, Danbury, CT 06810

Listed by Deb Jaffe of Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

16 Metacomet Road, Plainville, CT 06062

$425,000

$399,900

6.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,187 SqFt

16 Metacomet Road, Plainville, CT 06062

Listed by Carol Hall of Century 21 AllPoints Realty

211 Fairlane Drive, Wethersfield, CT 06109

$513,500

$545,000

5.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,488 SqFt

211 Fairlane Drive, Wethersfield, CT 06109

Listed by Deb Jaffe of Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

461 Spring Street #APT 3E, Naugatuck, CT 06770

$199,500

$199,900

0.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt

461 Spring Street #APT 3E, Naugatuck, CT 06770

Listed by Kathleen M. Mullins of Real Broker CT, LLC

69 Edmund Street, Manchester, CT 06040

$345,000

$325,000

6.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt

69 Edmund Street, Manchester, CT 06040

Listed by Deb Jaffe of Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

140 Woodhouse Avenue, Wallingford, CT 06492

$385,000

$375,000

2.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,530 SqFt

140 Woodhouse Avenue, Wallingford, CT 06492

Listed by Deb Jaffe of Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

14 Juniper Drive, North Haven, CT 06473

$560,000

$499,900

12.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,302 SqFt

14 Juniper Drive, North Haven, CT 06473

Listed by Nancy Lydell of Calcagni Real Estate

31 Woodmere Road, Bristol, CT 06010

$295,000

$275,000

7.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,356 SqFt

31 Woodmere Road, Bristol, CT 06010

Listed by Deb Jaffe of Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

21 Aldbourne Drive, Bristol, CT 06010

$555,000

$569,000

2.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,156 SqFt

21 Aldbourne Drive, Bristol, CT 06010

Listed by Andrew Rasmussen-Tuller of AR Tuller Realty

35 Walnut Circle, Windsor Locks, CT 06096

$310,000

$289,900

6.9%
4 Beds1 Bath1,285 SqFt

35 Walnut Circle, Windsor Locks, CT 06096

Listed by Doreen Corriveau of KW Legacy Partners

487 Zaicek Road, Ashford, CT 06278

$420,000

$400,000

5.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,554 SqFt

487 Zaicek Road, Ashford, CT 06278

Listed by Deb Jaffe of Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

30 Apple Street, Wallingford, CT 06492

$330,000

$310,000

6.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,115 SqFt

30 Apple Street, Wallingford, CT 06492

Listed by Krob Robinson of Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

19 Michael Drive, Portland, CT 06480

$440,880

$399,900

10.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

19 Michael Drive, Portland, CT 06480

Listed by Carl Guild of Carl Guild & Associates

57 James Street, Hamden, CT 06518

$400,000

$399,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,373 SqFt

57 James Street, Hamden, CT 06518

Listed by Vania Diaz-Ramirez of Realty ONE Group Connect

80 East Gate Lane #80, Hamden, CT 06514

$255,000

$240,000

6.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

80 East Gate Lane #80, Hamden, CT 06514

Listed by Deb Jaffe of Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

177 Indian Hill Road, Newington, CT 06111

$351,400

$319,000

10.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

177 Indian Hill Road, Newington, CT 06111

Listed by Jodie Maro of Panache Properties LLC

232 Courtland Avenue, Stamford, CT 06906

$632,000

$642,000

1.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,940 SqFt

232 Courtland Avenue, Stamford, CT 06906

Listed by Beverley Macgregor of William Raveis Real Estate

273 Queen Street #APT 17D, Southington, CT 06489

$200,000

$174,900

14.4%
2 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt

273 Queen Street #APT 17D, Southington, CT 06489

Listed by Melanie LeRoy of William Raveis Real Estate

482 Pratt Street Extension, Meriden, CT 06450

$310,000

$295,000

5.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,848 SqFt

482 Pratt Street Extension, Meriden, CT 06450

Listed by Deb Jaffe of Dow Della Valle

81 Burr Street, East Haven, CT 06512

$315,000

$320,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

81 Burr Street, East Haven, CT 06512

Listed by Deb Jaffe of Dow Della Valle

59 Spruce Street, North Branford, CT 06472

$510,000

$499,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,872 SqFt

59 Spruce Street, North Branford, CT 06472

Listed by Margaret C. Bennett of Margaret Bennett Realty

69 Edmund Street, Manchester, CT 06040

$269,000

$275,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt

69 Edmund Street, Manchester, CT 06040

Listed by Elizabeth Waterhouse of Executive Real Estate Inc.

84 Spring Lane, Milford, CT 06460

$350,000

$375,000

6.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,400 SqFt

84 Spring Lane, Milford, CT 06460

Listed by Lydia Lucas of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

  • 1
  • 2

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Property Portfolio
      Communities
      1. Wallingford
      2. Southington
      3. North Haven
      4. Connecticut
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Military and Veterans
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
Broker-White-v1Proud Partner of FGPMRP_Logo_White_RGB

Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

Deb Jaffe Lic# RES.0808380

+1(203) 444-4880 deb@debjaffe.com

329 Main Street Suite 203, Wallingford, CT, 06492, USA

 

Eagle Eye Realty's Phone: (860) 263-9102

 

Deborah Jaffe doing business as Deb Jaffe

Licensed in CT by Eagle Eye Realty

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.